Clinic · Sillery, Quebec City
PCN - Taniata
3 open spots on Wednesday, from 10:30 a.m. · $135.
- spots, 7 days
- 3
- service
- 1
- from
- $135
Physiotherapy assessment · 1 h · $135
Dispolà is not affiliated with PCN - Taniata. Spots read from its public booking page at 5:26 p.m. Your business? Your numbers · Claim my listing · Remove this listing
Book an appointment at PCN - Taniata this week
Pick a day, then tap a time: we book it for you and text you to confirm.
Wednesday, October 28
-
Sillery · checked 27 min ago
-
Physiotherapy assessment 1 h · $135
-
Services and prices
Each button opens the first open time for that service.
-
Book Wed 10:30 a.m.
Physiotherapy assessment
1 h · $135 · 3 spots
Prices from their booking page, for this week’s spots. Service names translated by Dispolà. The name, price and duration shown by the business prevail.
Location
In Sillery, Quebec City. The exact address is on their booking page and in the directions.
DirectionsNearby, with open spots
- PCN - SillerySillery · 5.7 km next spotThu 11 a.m.
- Amalgame clinique santéLévis (Saint-David-de-L'Auberivière) · 6.2 km next spotWed 9 a.m.
- PCN - St. NicolasCap-Rouge · 6.2 km next spotWed 2 p.m.
- KINATEX | Place de la CitéSainte-Foy · 6.6 km next spottomorrow 12 p.m.
- Kinatex | LévisLévis · 7.0 km next spotTue 8:30 a.m.
Questions
Does PCN - Taniata have openings this week?
Yes: 3 open spots on Wednesday, from 10:30 a.m. Spots read from its public booking page at 5:26 p.m. Dispolà rereads it about every hour.
How much is an appointment at PCN - Taniata?
$135 depending on the service, according to their booking page. The price shown by the business prevails.
How do I book at PCN - Taniata?
Tap a time on this page: their online booking page opens at that time and you book directly, for free, with no Dispolà account.
Where is PCN - Taniata?
In Sillery, Quebec City.
Good to know
- Truly open times, read from their booking page: today and tomorrow, reread about every hour.
- You book with the business, at its prices: free for you, no Dispolà account.
- Nothing works for you? We’ll text you the next spot.
More spots in Quebec City
Is this your clinic? Put today’s spots on your website
Paste this code on your website: your next 3 spots of the day show up and update on their own. Each time leads to your booking page. Free.
Preview it Instagram story, link and printable QR codeNext spotWednesday at 10:30 a.m. · $135
Book