Clinic · Longueuil, Montreal
Centre Chiropratique de Longueuil
2 open spots tomorrow, from 6:45 p.m. · $68.
- spots, 7 days
- 16
- service
- 1
- from
- $68
Treatment · 15 min · $68
Dispolà is not affiliated with Centre Chiropratique de Longueuil. Spots read from its public booking page at 5:25 p.m. Your business? Your numbers · Claim my listing · Remove this listing
Book an appointment at Centre Chiropratique de Longueuil this week
Pick a day, then tap a time: we book it for you and text you to confirm.
Tomorrow, October 26
-
Longueuil · checked 29 min ago
-
Treatment 15 min · $68
-
Wednesday, October 28
-
Longueuil · checked 29 min ago
-
Treatment 15 min · $68
-
Thursday, October 29
-
Longueuil · checked 29 min ago
-
Treatment 15 min · $68
-
-
No spots match these filters.
Friday, October 30
-
Longueuil · checked 29 min ago
-
Treatment 15 min · $68
-
Services and prices
Each button opens the first open time for that service.
-
Book tomorrow 6:45 p.m.
Treatment
15 min · $68 · 16 spots
Prices from their booking page, for this week’s spots. Service names translated by Dispolà. The name, price and duration shown by the business prevail.
Location
In Longueuil, Montreal. The exact address is on their booking page and in the directions.
DirectionsNearby, with open spots
- Centre Chiro-Express du Vieux LongueuilLongueuil · 3.8 km next spottomorrow 10 a.m.
- Clinique DorsumLongueuil (Le Vieux-Longueuil) · 4.1 km next spottomorrow 12:40 p.m.
- ABC Clinique santé BouchervilleBoucherville · 4.3 km next spottomorrow 11 a.m.
- Boucherville * Espace multisanté-Chiro ÉvolutionBoucherville · 4.5 km next spottomorrow 10 a.m.
- Option Santé ChiropratiqueLongueuil · 5.9 km next spottomorrow 10:15 a.m.
Questions
Does Centre Chiropratique de Longueuil have openings this week?
Yes: 2 open spots tomorrow, from 6:45 p.m. Spots read from its public booking page at 5:25 p.m. Dispolà rereads it about every hour.
How much is an appointment at Centre Chiropratique de Longueuil?
$68 depending on the service, according to their booking page. The price shown by the business prevails.
How do I book at Centre Chiropratique de Longueuil?
Tap a time on this page: their online booking page opens at that time and you book directly, for free, with no Dispolà account.
Where is Centre Chiropratique de Longueuil?
In Longueuil, Montreal.
Good to know
- Truly open times, read from their booking page: today and tomorrow, reread about every hour.
- You book with the business, at its prices: free for you, no Dispolà account.
- Nothing works for you? We’ll text you the next spot.
More spots in Montreal
Is this your clinic? Put today’s spots on your website
Paste this code on your website: your next 3 spots of the day show up and update on their own. Each time leads to your booking page. Free.
Preview it Instagram story, link and printable QR codeNext spottomorrow at 6:45 p.m. · $68
Book